kentavros-bc

 

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

 

Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2010-2011 (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΡΡΑ)

Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/10/10 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 85 - 45
17/10/10 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΧΑΝΘ 62 - 73
17/10/10 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 71 - 85
17/10/10 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 94 - 54
17/10/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 73 - 86
17/10/10 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 74 - 73
17/10/10 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 59 - 67
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/10/10 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 73 - 62
24/10/10 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 71 - 58
24/10/10 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 92 - 83
24/10/10 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 57 - 59
24/10/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 60 - 39
24/10/10 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 68 - 65
24/10/10 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 49 - 51
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
31/10/10 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 69 - 67
31/10/10 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 61 - 76
31/10/10 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 71 - 69
31/10/10 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 71 - 73
31/10/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 60 - 64
30/10/10 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 68 - 67
31/10/10 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΧΑΝΘ 73 - 64
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/11/10 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 66 - 73
10/11/10 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 94 - 53
10/11/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 90 - 70
10/11/10 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 68 - 60
10/11/10 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 78 - 65
10/11/10 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 76 - 66
10/11/10 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΧΑΝΘ 88 - 65
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/11/10 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 70 - 74
21/11/10 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 53 - 79
21/11/10 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 68 - 56
21/11/10 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 71 - 51
20/11/10 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 73 - 79
21/11/10 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 50 - 99
21/11/10 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 68 - 64
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/11/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 75 - 45
28/11/10 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 82 - 74
28/11/10 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 73 - 74
28/11/10 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 67 - 61
28/11/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 83 - 80
28/11/10 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 75 - 67
28/11/10 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 64 - 78
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/12/10 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 84 - 80
05/12/10 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 60 - 80
05/12/10 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 69 - 62
05/12/10 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 95 - 58
05/12/10 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 50 - 64
05/12/10 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 48 - 63
05/12/10 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 88 - 75
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/12/10 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 74 - 67
12/12/10 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 85 - 71
12/12/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 62 - 94
12/12/10 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 84 - 66
12/12/10 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 86 - 68
12/12/10 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 71 - 58
12/12/10 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 90 - 56
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/12/10 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 83 - 86
19/12/10 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 70 - 61
19/12/10 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 77 - 70
19/12/10 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 48 - 86
19/12/10 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 43 - 46
19/12/10 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 86 - 82
19/12/10 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 61 - 81
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
09/01/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 76 - 69
09/01/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 74 - 68
09/01/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 69 - 62
09/01/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 86 - 77
09/01/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 64 - 70
09/01/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 69 - 60
09/01/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 66 - 53
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
16/01/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 71 - 87
16/01/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 65 - 90
16/01/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 44 - 63
16/01/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 78 - 57
16/01/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 76 - 60
16/01/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 81 - 59
16/01/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 79 - 81
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
23/01/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 76 - 61
23/01/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 78 - 62
23/01/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΧΑΝΘ 94 - 73
23/01/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0 - 20
23/01/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 96 - 62
23/01/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 42 - 68
23/01/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 69 - 73
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
30/01/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 66 - 70
30/01/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 78 - 80
30/01/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 75 - 83
30/01/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 77 - 84
30/01/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 20 - 0
30/01/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 67 - 79
30/01/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 72 - 50
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/02/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 62 - 73
06/02/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 63 - 59
06/02/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 78 - 69
06/02/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 45 - 54
06/02/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 20 - 0
06/02/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 66 - 46
06/02/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 79 - 66
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/02/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 61 - 71
13/02/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 50 - 72
13/02/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 86 - 57
13/02/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 73 - 81
13/02/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 - 20
13/02/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 98 - 84
13/02/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 89 - 65
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/02/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 91 - 85
20/02/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 77 - 72
20/02/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 86 - 75
20/02/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 61 - 63
20/02/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 20 - 0
20/02/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 63 - 81
20/02/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 72 - 42
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/02/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 83 - 85
27/02/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 92 - 85
27/02/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 82 - 85
27/02/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 69 - 53
27/02/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 - 20
27/02/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 59 - 72
27/02/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 63 - 75
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/03/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0 - 0
13/03/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 0 - 0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/03/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 0 - 0
20/03/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 - 0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/03/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 0 - 0
27/03/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0 - 0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/04/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 - 0
03/04/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 0 - 0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/04/11 20:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΧΑΝΘ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0 - 0
10/04/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 - 0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/04/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 - 0
17/04/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 - 0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/05/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΧΑΝΘ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 - 0
08/05/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 0 - 0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/05/11 18:00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ. ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΔΚΓ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ - ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΧΑΝΘ ΧΑΝΘ - ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΔΓΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ - ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 - 0
15/05/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0 - 0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/05/11 18:00 ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΩΝ ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΧΑΝΘ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ - ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ - ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΕΙΑΣ - ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 0 - 0
22/05/11 18:00 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 - 0

Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΠΕΡ. 2010-2011

  1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
                                                1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ         ΩΡΑ        ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                 ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
16/01/2011     13.30     ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΑΕΤΟΙ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ -  ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ        12 - 55
16/01/2011     15.30     ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ     ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ   - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ         72 - 15

                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ

                                                 2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ         ΩΡΑ       ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                 ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
23/01/2011     14.30     ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ            ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ                        20 -0
23/01/2011     12.00     ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ                48 - 29
23/01/2011     12.00     ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ    ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ         38 - 52
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΝΙΚΗΤΗ

                                                 3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                                ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
30/01/2011      14.30    ΚΛ. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ            ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ                   24-36
29/01/2011      14.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ - ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ              4 - 115
29/01/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ     ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ                  80 - 5
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ

                                                4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                               ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
6/02/2011        14.00    ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ     ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ                  20 - 0
6/02/2011        14.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ           ΝΙΚΗΤΗ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ                       18 - 29
6/02/2011        15.30    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ - ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ                   17 - 63
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

                                               5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ      ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                              ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
13/02/2011      12.00    ΚΛ. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ            ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ                           0 - 20
13/02/2011      18.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ               14 - 74
12/02/2011      14.00    ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ            ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ                48 - 39
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ

                                               6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                              ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
20/02/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ     ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ                  20 - 0
19/02/2011      14.30    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΝΙΚΗΤΗ - ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ                          8 - 51
20/02/2011      12.00    ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ    ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ          69 - 29
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ

                                               7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                            ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
27/02/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ            ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ                      0 - 20
26/02/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ            ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ               46 - 47
27/02/2011      14.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ                  33 - 13
                                                                          ΡΕΠΟ  ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ
2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
                                              1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                           ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
13/03/2011      14.30    ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ            ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ
12/03/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ          ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
13/03/2011      16.30    ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ    ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ
12/03/2011      17.30    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ           ΝΙΚΗΤΗ - ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ                        
                                
                                             2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                          ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
20/03/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ           ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ
19/03/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ      ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
19/03/2011      17.00    ΚΛ. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ             ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ
                                                                        

                                             3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                          ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
27/03/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ      ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ
26/03/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ            ΝΙΚΗΤΗ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
                                                                            ΡΕΠΟ  ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ

                                             4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                          ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
02/04/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ             ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ - ΝΙΚΗΤΗ
02/04/2011      16.00    ΚΛ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ               ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ
                                                                             ΡΕΠΟ  ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

                                            5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ          ΩΡΑ     ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                          ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
09/04/2011      16.00    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ            ΝΙΚΗΤΗ - ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ
10/04/2011      15.00    ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ       ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ
10/04/2011      13.00    ΚΛ. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ      ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ - ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ
                                                                           ΡΕΠΟ  ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ

                                           6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ           ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ                          ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
16/04/2011       18.00    ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ      ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ                                  
17/04/2011       15.30    ΚΛ. ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑΣ            ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ
                                                                             ΡΕΠΟ  ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑ